Freshmen recipients
are based on a cumulative GPA of 3.96 or above at the end of one semester.
Those recipients are: Saanya Agarwal, Abbigail Atrosh, Bryce Biddle, Katie
Billings, Amani Brown, Caden Brum, Gretta Burke, Isabelle Byrt, Andrew
Carpenter, Grace Carpenter, Rachel Cohen, Ian Condes, Theresa Connors,
Elizabeth Corder, Makayla Cox, Kacey Culkin, Rosedeep Deol, Giovanni
Depasquale, Jackson Dudek, Connor Engels, Edith Estridge, Allison Fry, Gina
Geenen, Ella Girzadas, Colby Gossman, Matticyn Gropper, Conner Guthrie,
Fabio Haiduc, Sophie Hamilton, Gigi Hanner, Riley Hawksworth, Ryan Higgins,
Max Houghteling, Matthew Hruskocy, Aubrey Isakson, Connor Kintzel, Allison
Kobialka, Olivia Kozak, Aubrie Li, Tanner Lipka, Matthew Long, Mackenzie
Major, Marcus Malapanes, Sonja Mayer, Abigail McCarthy, Brianna Moehl,
Gurjosh Multani, Tyler Peterson, Bridget Raffin, Giana Raffin, Ellen Rath,
Owen Rutherford, Lilliana Sensibaugh, Kara Sessions, Ria Sharma, Saffron
Shrum, Ian Staresina, Bowen Summer, Maizy Swanson, Bryce Thoma, Zion
Thompson, Petra Tilden, Sophia Tracy, Jackson Tuck, Emma Vetroczky, Lorraine
Vinet, Olivia Vogel, Jenna Werner and Chloe Wisniewski.
Sophomore
recipients are based on a cumulative GPA of 3.91 or above at the end of
three semesters. Those recipients are: Robert Adams, Hannah Anders, Ryan
Bakaitis, James Barbarossa, Madelin Billings, Emma Bolinger, Lauren Bolla,
Jessica Bouche, Sydney Bruce, Ellery Brunt, Colby Bullock, Ben Callaway,
Alissa Capehart, Katherine Caracci, Madelynn Chestovich, Alexander Cleek,
William Clinkert, Brianna Connors, Samuel Cooke, Peyton Day, Andrea
Devereaux, Juliet Dickens, Evan Dickinson, Chloe Eash, Hannah Estridge,
Cormac Fallon, Celia Faroh, Layla Ferguson, Luke Fisher, Grant Flesher, Noah
Fletcher, Jordan Foster, Meghan Gaffigan, Zackary Garzella, Morgan Gear,
Aubree Gentry, Liam Grimes, Maxwell Grimley, Molly Hadenfelt, Joseph Hall,
Justin Hanrath, Rina Hector, Breyana Hornyak, Sierra Hutchinson, Alana
Jardenil, Mark Jewison, David Jugovic, Alejandro Kincaid, Samuel King,
Kaitlyn Kogl, Kristina Kokot, Danielle Kontos, Caitlin Kovalan, Ethan Kroft,
Mackenna Lee, Joshua Lemon, Josephine Livovich, Amelia Maguire, Jessica
Manojlovic, Hope Matta, Matthew McCracken, Amelia McCready, Hannah McElroy,
Peter McNicholas, Jude Mochen, Christopher Mullen, Jessica Mullens, Andie
Nevers, Emily Nixon, Natalie Nunez, Ryan O'Dell, Lauren Olson, Nathan
Osborn, Veronika Ozimek, Emma Pape, Jacob Perkins, Sofia Portugal, Connor
Potesta, Tristan Reed, Emily Richardson, Abigail Robinson, Leah Rochford,
Presli Rose, Chloee Ross, Hamza Sahli, Charles Samocki, Margaret Samocki,
Evan Schmitt, Simran Shah, Mackenzie Sharp, Evan Smilgius, Brooke Smith,
Eric Sparks, Stella Trent, Gabriela Vantil, Milena Veltri, Brant Westphal
and Catherine White.
Junior recipients
are based on a cumulative GPA of 3.86 or above at the end of five semesters.
Those recipients are: Sophia Arthur, Isabella Auricchio, Anthony Balon, Evan
Bates, Nolan Bernth, Nicholas Biel, Isaac Bowser, Kathleen Brady, Kylie
Brickley, Lauren Bromley, Charlie Byrd, Eric Carlson, Kaitlyn Carr, Carter
Casbon, Connor Casbon, Barrett Church, Jacob Ciesielski, Frances Clancy,
Brianna Condes, Sophia Deruntz, Ryan Donovan, Andrew Engel, Mia Enzer, Troy
Feller, Jackson Fleming, Francis Fox, Jack Furmanek, Autumn Gilsinger, Avary
Gonzales, Kyle Gregurich, Anna Guzek, Zoey Hanley, Grace Hannah, Katie
Hansen, Aidan Healy, Hattie Hoham, Landen Johnston, Addison Joiner, Emma
Kitchel, John Koch, Lauren Konopacki, Olivia Kroeger, Amber Laughner, Gavin
Layman, Emily Lewis, Kyle Liss, Elia Livovich, Luke Lombardini, Emily Loney,
Nalani Malackowski, Drew Malapanes, David Manojlovic, Karina Martinez,
Peyton Martinson, Conner Mathis, Aidan Moran, Rebecca Mueller, Kathryn
Nevers, Zoey North, Storm Pendleton, Isabella Pinto, Danielle Plinovich,
John Powell, Sophia Raffin, Olivia Renko, Reanna Rex, Anika Richter, Sarah
Richter, Lillian Roberts, Ian Rutherford, Benjamin Rutkowski, Anna Sanders,
Roxanne Schwab, Emily Sears, Katelyn Sizemore, Mattea Sklut, Alaina South,
Hunter Stewart, Adam Stobbe, Matthew Streeter, Natalie Streeter, Samantha
Stringham, Zoe Swanson, Sabrina Thomason, Greta Tilden, Lindsey Tucker,
Mikayla Tucker, Lauren Unruh, Kaitlyn Van Kley, Tyler Vanderwoude, Luke
Vetroczky, Isabel Villanueva, Maggie Vrahoretis, Madeline Wagner, Marina
Weinberg, Abbey Wilcox and Paris Zubeck.
Seniors recipients
are based on a cumulative GPA of 3.81 or above at the end of the seventh
semester. Those recipients are: Michaela Adams, Joseph Adcock, Jenna
Aguilar, Calvin Anders, Daniel Anderson, Nathan Arthur, Sidney Augustyn,
Caroline Ausema, Emerson Babcock, Ashlee Bakaitis, Mireya Barrientes,
Jasroop Basra, Harmony Burton, Colin Campbell, Robert Capehart III, Sawyer
Castro, Christian Charlson, Kaitlynn Chestovich, Elizabeth Cindric, Max
Cohen, Seth Conway, Avery Cook, Owen Cowsert, Ashley Craycraft, Noah
Cummings, Gavin Dooley, Spencer Doolin, Elise Dorsey, Dylan Draves, Julia
Dujmovich, Andrew Engels, Madalyn Figg, Mary Finke, Anekah Fish, Paige
Fowler, Antonia Frech, Caiden Garcia, Abigail Gemeinhart, John Gerth, Brooke
Gifford, Grant Gilbertson, Peter Girzadas, Dakota Gregory, Hannah Grimes,
Cassidy Grimm, Faith Hallas, Karina Hanson, Nicholas Hanson, Kayla-Ann
Haynes, Alyssa Heilmann, Abigail Henderson, Samantha Henderson, Ryan Herr,
Benjamin Hoham, Giselle Hood, Sophia Hunzelman, Micaela Iacovetti, Alyssa
Jones, Adam Juestel, Justine Keiser, Ryan Kendall, Kayla Kirchner, Gabriel
Kroeger, Rebecca Lane, Olivia Lee, Savannah Lee, Abbey Leffert, Aidan Li,
Caroline Liapes, Olivia Lyons, Jessica Maatouk, Ethan Mahaffey, Alec
Malenfant, Isabella Marchetti, Faith Matta, Riley McCoy, Kyle McEuen, Aiden
McNicholas, Paula Mochen, Reagan Morton, Nathan Mullin, Zachary Mullins,
Tyler Nelson, Dimitri Nicholson, Joshua Osborn, Arti Patel, Xavier Pittman,
David Read, Jackson Roberts, Zachary Robinson, Avianna Rossetti, Eve
Senderhauf, Lauren Sensibaugh, William Shook, Whitney Siewin, Mackenzie
Simmons, Madison Simons, Olivia Smilgius, Joseph Stark, Hannah Stewart, Alan
Stirling, Joshua Sweet, Carey Tharp, Jack Tilden, Zane Trent, Davian Vega,
Olivia Vesling, Luke Villarreal, Ethan Vogel, Peyton Westphal, Grace Whah,
Sofia Winski and Stone Zubeck.